Skånska Dartdistriktets Seriespel


Reservlagsserien div 2A

spvofdelmatchsettonpoäng
Pölen 2 12 9 3 0 71- 25234-139 25821
Atlantis DC 2 12 7 2 3 56- 40204-168 17316
Loke DK 12 6 1 5 53- 43209-173 26213
25:an ÖDC 3 12 6 1 5 50- 46188-171 21713
Sorgenfri IK 12 4 2 6 47- 49167-188 18510
Lödde DK 12 4 2 6 46- 50185-200 19210
Team 26 DC 12 0 111 13- 83111-259 90 1



Omgång 1 - 001002
25:an ÖDC 3 -Team 26 DC 8 - 0
Pölen 2 -Lödde DK 6 - 2
Donald Dart 2 -Atlantis DC 2 -
Loke DK -Sorgenfri IK 6 - 2

Omgång 2 - 001009
Team 26 DC -Pölen 2 0 - 8
Atlantis DC 2 -25:an ÖDC 3 3 - 5
Lödde DK -Loke DK 2 - 6
Sorgenfri IK -Donald Dart 2 -

Omgång 3 - 001016
Pölen 2 -Atlantis DC 2 8 - 0
Loke DK -Team 26 DC 7 - 1
25:an ÖDC 3 -Donald Dart 2 -
Lödde DK -Sorgenfri IK 2 - 6

Omgång 4 - 001030
Atlantis DC 2 -Loke DK 6 - 2
Donald Dart 2 -Pölen 2 -
Team 26 DC -Lödde DK 0 - 8
Sorgenfri IK -25:an ÖDC 3 6 - 2

Omgång 5 - 001113
Loke DK -Donald Dart 2 -
Lödde DK -Atlantis DC 2 2 - 6
Pölen 2 -25:an ÖDC 3 6 - 2
Team 26 DC -Sorgenfri IK 0 - 8

Omgång 6 - 001127
Donald Dart 2 -Lödde DK -
25:an ÖDC 3 -Loke DK 5 - 3
Atlantis DC 2 -Team 26 DC 8 - 0
Sorgenfri IK -Pölen 2 1 - 7

Omgång 7 - 001204
Lödde DK -25:an ÖDC 3 4 - 4
Team 26 DC -Donald Dart 2 -
Loke DK -Pölen 2 4 - 4
Atlantis DC 2 -Sorgenfri IK 6 - 2

Omgång 8 - 010115
Team 26 DC -25:an ÖDC 3 2 - 6
Lödde DK -Pölen 2 2 - 6
Atlantis DC 2 -Donald Dart 2 -
Sorgenfri IK -Loke DK 6 - 2

Omgång 9 - 010129
Pölen 2 -Team 26 DC 6 - 2
25:an ÖDC 3 -Atlantis DC 2 6 - 2
Loke DK -Lödde DK 5 - 3
Donald Dart 2 -Sorgenfri IK -

Omgång 10 - 010212
Atlantis DC 2 -Pölen 2 4 - 4
Team 26 DC -Loke DK 1 - 7
Donald Dart 2 -25:an ÖDC 3 -
Sorgenfri IK -Lödde DK 3 - 5

Omgång 11 - 010226
Loke DK -Atlantis DC 2 3 - 5
Pölen 2 -Donald Dart 2 -
Lödde DK -Team 26 DC 7 - 1
25:an ÖDC 3 -Sorgenfri IK 5 - 3

Omgång 12 - 010312
Donald Dart 2 -Loke DK -
Atlantis DC 2 -Lödde DK 4 - 4
25:an ÖDC 3 -Pölen 2 1 - 7
Sorgenfri IK -Team 26 DC 4 - 4

Omgång 13 - 010326
Lödde DK -Donald Dart 2 -
Loke DK -25:an ÖDC 3 5 - 3
Team 26 DC -Atlantis DC 2 2 - 6
Pölen 2 -Sorgenfri IK 4 - 4

Omgång 14 - 010402
25:an ÖDC 3 -Lödde DK 3 - 5
Donald Dart 2 -Team 26 DC -
Pölen 2 -Loke DK 5 - 3
Sorgenfri IK -Atlantis DC 2 2 - 6



Outstanding player
SpelareKlubbspvsetton/setbonuspoäng
1 Jonas Olsson PÖL 2121031- 90.950 0.062 4.229
2 Mats Borg 25AN311 830-160.848 0.222 3.829
3 Gerry Persson SFRI 10 826- 90.743 0.000 3.722
4 Robert Hansson PÖL 210 826-150.756 0.145 3.665
5 Jens-Henrik AnderssoLOKE 6 517- 51.182 0.164 3.419
6 Per Tibbelin ADC2 11 827-150.595 0.070 3.406
7 Jan Gillander LOKE 9 420-161.139 0.414 3.330
8 Mattias Ortman PÖL 212 723-210.727 0.362 3.301
9 Jeffrey Draycott SFRI 7 618- 80.885 0.000 3.292
10 Glenn Strandgård LOKE 4 412- 11.077 0.459 2.990
11 Jan Björkman SFRI 5 515- 40.842 0.000 2.917
12 Thomas Magnusson 25AN311 620-210.659 0.182 2.887
13 Peter Albrecht LÖDDE11 724-200.523 0.000 2.866
14 Peter Dahlskog PÖL 2 8 519-140.515 0.000 2.700
15 Christian Persson LOKE 12 624-240.667 0.000 2.667
16 Mats Andersson ADC2 11 621-210.571 0.000 2.662
17 Jan Norman ADC2 11 724-230.362 0.000 2.637
18 Jimmy Persson LÖDDE 3 3 9- 31.083 0.485 2.218
19 Camilla Johansson LÖDDE11 520-220.333 0.000 2.180
20 Göran Andersson LÖDDE 3 2 7- 31.200 0.836 2.087
21 Elisabet Hartman ADC2 10 415-190.441 0.000 2.065
22 Bo Larsson LOKE 4 310- 60.750 0.000 1.944
23 Robert Söderberg 25AN3 2 2 6- 11.143 0.840 1.741
24 Annelie Nilsson LÖDDE11 415-270.310 0.000 1.739
25 Jens Olsson SFRI 3 3 9- 40.538 0.000 1.716
26 Lars-Olof Nilsson 25AN3 1 1 3- 03.000 3.000 1.597
27 Monica Hassel T26 11 317-270.250 0.000 1.568
28 Pia Svantesson 25AN311 313-260.359 0.000 1.560
29 Rikard Palmqvist LÖDDE 5 211-110.273 0.000 1.367
30 Rickard Wahldén LOKE 2 2 6- 41.000 0.000 1.283
31 Marcel Nilsson LÖDDE 3 2 8- 60.357 0.000 1.240
32 Jerker Svensson 25AN3 1 1 3- 02.000 1.250 1.158
33 Mats Håkansson T26 11 113-300.279 0.000 1.058
34 Anders Karlsson PÖL 2 1 1 3- 02.000 0.500 1.038
35 Lennart Olsson SFRI 1 1 3- 01.667 0.500 0.985
36 Daniel Lindwall SFRI 3 1 5- 70.500 0.000 0.875
37 Martin Håkansson SFRI 9 1 7-260.242 0.000 0.833
38 Zandra Thorgren LOKE 7 1 4-190.348 0.000 0.811
39 Martin Borggren 25AN3 3 1 5- 70.250 0.000 0.766
40 Ann-Catrin Risberg LOKE 2 1 5- 40.333 0.000 0.747
41 Mikael Freij SFRI 4 0 4-120.375 0.405 0.711
42 Jörgen Andreasson SFRI 1 1 3- 21.200 0.000 0.703
43 Yvonne Johansson T26 10 010-300.200 0.000 0.681
44 Anders Wuopio LOKE 1 1 3- 10.750 0.000 0.679
45 John Andersson T26 2 1 3- 40.286 0.000 0.655
46 Tommy Glanby PÖL 2 1 1 3- 00.000 0.000 0.639
47 Joakim Fridvall T26 5 0 4-150.105 0.000 0.347
48 Patrik Hassel T26 2 0 3- 60.333 0.000 0.306
49 Andreas Andersson T26 4 0 3-120.133 0.000 0.296
50 Stefan Hellberg 25AN3 1 0 2- 31.000 0.000 0.287
51 Rolf Hedgate ADC2 1 0 2- 30.800 0.000 0.278
52 Snezana Veljkovic´ LOKE 1 0 2- 30.600 0.000 0.224
53 Kenneth Lundh PÖL 2 1 0 1- 30.500 0.000 0.160
54 Annika Löfstedt 25AN3 6 0 1-180.105 0.000 0.158
55 Åsa Ohlin LÖDDE 1 0 2- 30.000 0.000 0.128
56 Magnus Lindskog PÖL 2 1 0 1- 30.250 0.000 0.120
57 André Svensson T26 1 0 0- 30.333 0.000 0.053
58 Sven Silow ADC2 1 0 0- 30.000 0.000 0.000
59 Melissa Flensburg PÖL 2 1 0 0- 30.000 0.000 0.000